League: ČECHY - MORAVA (muži)

Mezizemská utkání mužů Čechy – Morava.

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

M.n.h. Tomáš Chmelík, Václav Brzobohatý, Daniel Vacikar, Petr Kešner, M.n.h. Matěj Gruszka, M.n.h. Lukáš Janeba, Václav Brada, Jan Jahoda (4), Kryštof Kučera, Pavel Kydlíček (4), Vojtěch Práchenský (2), M.n.h. Kamil Šelep (5), M.n.h. Marek Gabriel (2), Patrik Bajer (1), trenéři – M.n.h. Jiří Pešek, M.n.h. Martin Leugner

Sestava – Morava:

Jaroslav Barták, Tomáš Pejša, Marek Hudeček, Tomáš Václavík, Jiří Pisch, Lukáš Koumar, Jakub Urbanec, Vít Mikulášek, David Přikryl, Filip Cieslar (1), Marek Michalus (1), Radim Kratochvíl (5), Jaroslav Pospíšil (1), Petr Malovaný (8), Jan Urbanec (3), trenéři – František Nevřela, Vít Horáček, Rostislav Michalík

MORAVA — ČECHY

Sestava – Čechy:

Tomáš Chmelík, Václav Majer, Martin Brož, Tomáš Hajžman, Matěj Gruszka, Lukáš Janeba, Jiří Mikolášek, Michal Fišer (2), Ondřej Hošťálek (1), Jan Jahoda, Kryštof Kučera, Pavel Kydlíček (3), Vojtěch Práchenský (1), Kamil Šelep (8), Lukáš Zimmermann (2), trenéři – Jiří Pešek, Martin Leugner

Sestava – Morava:

Jaroslav Barták, Radek Šimeček, Jiří Pisch, Jakub Urbanec, Marek Hudeček, Jakub Krejčík, Martin Havlík, Matěj Šrámek, Marek Michalus (1), Tomáš Hrbáček (3), Pavel Richter (3), Radim Kratochvíl (5), Petr Malovaný (5), Vojtěch Beneš (1), trenéři – František Nevřela, Vít Horáček, Rostislav Michalík

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

Václav Majer, Tomáš Chmelík, Martin Brož, Lukáš Janeba, Matěj Gruzska, Zdeněk Danielka, Martin Leugner, Jiří Mikolášek, Kamil Šelep (9), Ondřej Hošťálek (1), Lukáš Zimmermann (2), Vojtěch Práchenský, Michal Fišer (2), Pavel Kydlíček (1), Roman Staněk (2)

Sestava – Morava:

Jaroslav Barták, Michal Katochvil, Vít Mikulášek, Petr Jurečka, Ondřej Botko, Jakub Urbanec, David Rapčan, Marek Hudeček, Jan Urbanec (1), Martin Šafář (2), Vojtěch Beneš (2), Filip Cieslar, Otto Schmidt, Jan Fišer, Matěj Šrámek (3)

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

V. Majer (Tymákov), T. Chmelík (Přeštice), – P. Počátecký (Plzeň-Újezd), L. Janeba (Čakovice), Z. Danielka (Nýřany), M. Leugner (Krčín), M. Gruszka (Přeštice)T. Hajžman (Přeštice) – K. Šelep (Přeštice)O. Hošťálek (Přeštice), L. Zimmermann (Tymákov), M. Nachtman (Nýřany), M. Gabriel (Nýřany), M. Fišer (Krčín), K. Kučera (Podlázky)

Sestava – Morava:

M. Kratochvíl (Vítkovice), R. Šimeček (Studénka), D. Šajtar (Albrechtičky) – O. Němčák (Nelešovice), O. Botko (Draken Brno), V. Mikulášek (Rokytnice), P. Jurečka (Rokytnice), O. Mojžíš (Studénka), J. Burček (Studénka), L. Sanytrák (Studénka) – T. Ulrych (1. NH Brno), J. Petr (1. NH Brno), M. Šafář (KNH MS Brno), V. Beneš (Svinov), F. Cieslar (Rokytnice), J. Horák (Nelešovice), T. Bártek (1. NH Brno), B. Silber (Studénka)

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

V. Majer (Tymákov), Š. Horník (Žatec), – P. Počátecký (Plzeň-Újezd), L. Janeba (Čakovice), P. Nociar (Žatec), Z. Danielka (Záluží), M. Leugner (Krčín), M. Gruszka (Přeštice) – L. Šilhánek (Nezvěstice), K. Šelep (Přeštice), Bittner, Práchenský (oba Opatovice), Zimmermann (Tymákov), Jahoda (Plzeň-Újezd)

Sestava – Morava:

M. Kratochvíl (Vítkovice), J. Barták (Humpolec) – M. Hudeček (MS Brno), O. Němčák (Nelešovice), O. Botko (Draken Brno), V. Mikulášek (Rokytnice), P. Jurečka (Rokytnice), M. Tomeček (Stará Ves) – T. Ulrych (1. NH Brno), J. Petr (1. NH Brno), M. Šafář (KNH MS Brno), V. Beneš (Svinov), J. Havlík (Rokytnice), F. Cieslar (Rokytnice), J. Horák (Nelešovice), Z. Filípek (1. NH Brno)