League: ČECHY - MORAVA (ženy)

Mezizemská utkání žen Čechy – Morava.

MORAVA — ČECHY

Sestava – Čechy:

Soňa Zadražilová, Tereza Kuglerová, Kristýna Vizingrová, Lucie Václavíková, Jitka Protivová, Dagmar Drašnarová, Veronika Macková, Karolína Mertlová, Nela Henclová (1), Michaela Bittnerová, Andrea Henclová, Nikol Červená (1), Pavla Šmídlová (4), Barbora Bittnerová (2), Barbora Ulmanová, trenérky – Božena Laštovičková, Václava Šmídlová

Sestava – Morava:

Ivana Šnajdrová, Mária Zelezníková, Vendula Hynečková, Veronika Vitekrová, Lucie Hoňková, Ellen Kocichová, Hanka Ličková, Lucie Dybalová, Andrea Dvořáková (3), Hana Sanytráková, Pavla Černá, Petra Millová, Klára Benešová, Martina Přikrylová, trenéři – Rostislav Bajtek, Jiří Hyneček, Alice Kratochvílová

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

Soňa Zadražilová (Přeštice), Tereza Kuglerová (Tymákov) – Klára Hošťálková (Příchovice, Karolína Mertlová (Tymákov), Dagmar Peřinová (Dobruška), Jitka Protivová (Tymákov, Lucie Václavíková (Tymákov), Kristýna Vizingrová (Přeštice) – Michaela Bittnerová (Tymákov), Andrea Henclová (Dobruška), Jana Hrčáková (Tymákov), Veronika Chmelíková (Krčín), Jitka Kalčíková (Přeštice), Petra Kotlářová (Krčín), Pavla Šmídlová (Tymákov)

Sestava – Morava:

Ivana Šnajdrová (Pustějov), Mária Zelezníková (Svinov) – Veronika Dreslerová (Pustějov), Petra Millová (Stará Ves), Martina Přikrylová (Rokytnice), Hana Ličková (Stará Ves), Andrea Dvořáková (Stará Ves) – Veronika Vitekrová (Stará Ves), Vendula Hynečková (Stará Ves), Klára Benešová (Svinov), Karolína Lachová (Svinov), Lucie Dybalová (Pustějov), Tereza Gajdušková (Draken Brno), Monika Bajerová (Rokytnice)

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

S. Zadražilová (Přeštice), T. Kuglerová (Tymákov) – V. Macková (Krčín), K. Mertlová (Tymákov), D. Peřinová (Dobruška), J. Protivová (Tymákov), M. Půtová (Tymákov), L. Václavíková (Tymákov) K. Vizingrová (Přeštice) – P. Bendová (Tymákov), M. Bittnerová (Tymákov), V. Červinská (Dobruška), A. Henclová (Dobruška), N. Henclová (Dobruška), P. Kotlářová (Krčín), N. Kvapilotá (Hlinsko), P. Šmídlová (Tymákov)

Sestava – Morava:

H. Šnajdrová (Pustějov), M. Zelezníková (Svinov) – V. Dreslerová (Pustějov), P. Millová (Stará Ves), M. Přikrylová (Rokytnice), P. Černá (Studénka) – A. Kratochvílová (Rokytnice), P. Černá (Chropyně), A. Dvořáková (Stará Ves), V. Vitekrová (Stará Ves), V. Hynečková (Stará Ves), L. Dybalová (Studénka), K. Krčmářová (Studénka), T. Plachká (Studénka), K. Benešová (Svinov)

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

S. Zadražilová (Přeštice), J. Petlánová (Příchovice) – L. Fialová (Blovice), D. Peřinová (Dobruška), J. Protivová (Tymákov), M. Půtová (Tymákov), L. Václavíková (Tymákov) E. Vizingrová, K. Vizingrová (Přeštice) – M. Bittnerová (Tymákov), V. Červinská (Dobruška), A. Henclová (Dobruška), I. Jindřichová (Příchovice), P. Kotlářová (Krčín), P. Laštovičková (Dobruška), P. Šmídlová (Tymákov), M. Štůlová (Tymákov)

Sestava – Morava:

H. Šnajdrová (Pustějov), M. Zelezníková (Svinov) – V. Dreslerová (Pustějov), P. Millová (Stará Ves), I. Dlouhá (Stará Ves), K. Lachová (Svinov), T. Schmidtová (Rokytnice) – A. Kratochvílová (Rokytnice), M. Bajerová (Rokytnice), L. Dybalová (Studénka), V. Vitekrová (Stará Ves), V. Hynečková (Stará Ves), T. Gajdušková (Draken Brno), K. Kleinwächterová (Draken Brno), K. Benešová (Svinov)

ČECHY — MORAVA

Sestava – Čechy:

S. Zadražilová (Přeštice), J. Petlánová (Příchovice) – L. Fialová (Blovice), V. Macková (Krčín), D. Peřinová (Dobruška), J. Protivová (Tymákov), L. Vlčková (Žatec) K. Vizingrová (Přeštice) – I. Jindřichová (Příchovice), J. Levorová (Příchovice), P. Šmídlová (Tymákov), Š. Bonaventurová (Hlinsko), P. Laštovičková (Dobruška), V. Poláčková (Krčín), P. Volfová (Hlinsko)

Sestava – Morava: